Meet Our Active Members

Aerospace Engineering

Brittainy Thomas
Cassandra Richmond
Expected Graduation: December 2019
Class: Zeta
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Jill Joffe
Expected Graduation: May 2018
Class: Delta

Biochemistry

Ellery Jones
Erin McGraw
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Eta
Expected Graduation: December 2019
Class: Zeta
Katherine Hunter
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Theta

Biosystems Engineering

Alysa Gauci
Rachel Howell
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Eta
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Epsilon
Kiara Macdonald
Expected Graduation: May 2021
Class: Theta

Chemical Engineering

Anna Hyre
Bonnie Crawford
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Epsilon
Expected Graduation: May 2021
Class: Eta
Cassidy Allison
Gabrielle Pollard
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Theta
Maranda Tidwell
Maria Kolettis
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Zeta
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Theta

Civil Engineering

Cassidy Crossland
Kelsey Hulsman
Expected Graduation: December 2018
Class: Zeta
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Eta
Hayden Yendle
Sibyl Gallaspy
Expected Graduation: May 2018
Class: Zeta
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Epsilon

Electrical Engineering

Grace Elliot
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Theta

Industrial and Systems Engineering

Amanda Kramer
Nikki Williams
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Zeta
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Gamma
Sarah Friedrich
Expected Graduation: December 2019
Class: Theta

Materials Engineering

Anna Vescio
Annie Custodio
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Zeta
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Imani Herbert
Mollie Beth Osborn
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Theta
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Epsilon

Mechanical Engineering

Amy Strong
Juliette Gurganious
Expected Graduation: December 2018
Class: Delta
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta

Physics

Alyssa Landers
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Theta

Polymer and Fiber Engineering

Sydney Smith
Expected Graduation: May 2018
Class: Beta

Software Engineering

Alexis Myrick
Jessica Knezha
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Expected Graduation: May 2018
Class: Delta

Various Others

Alycia Mceylea
Dani Moeller
Major: Exercise Science
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Zeta
Major: Sociology
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Faith Anderson
Jess Savage
Major: Microbiology
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Epsilon
Major: Geology
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Lindsey Booth
Logan Holyfield
Major: Actuarial Science
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Theta
Major: Accounting
Expected Graduation: May 2020
Class: Eta
Madison Armstrong
Rachel Guthrie
Major: Molecular Biology
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Zeta
Major: Finance
Expected Graduation: May 2019
Class: Eta